Home > Celebrity > M > Minka Kelly > Minka Kelly Fan Sites

Minka Kelly Fan Sites

Minka Kelly

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Minka Dumont Kelly

Birth Date :

June 24, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lyla Garrity in TV series "Friday Night Lights" (2006-2009)

The following Minka Kelly fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/minka-kelly/259236
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/minka_kelly
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/minka_kelly/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/minka_kelly/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Minka Kelly Pictures


LACMA 2012 Art + Film Gala - Arrivals
Stand Up To Cancer 2012 - Arrivals
Stand Up To Cancer 2012 - Arrivals
2013 Fox Fall Eco-Casino Party
LACMA 2012 Art + Film Gala - Arrivals
Stand Up To Cancer 2012 - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Lee Daniels' The Butler - Red Carpet Arrivals
PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
Stand Up To Cancer 2012 - Arrivals