Home > Celebrity > M > Ming-Na > Ming-Na Fan Sites

Ming-Na Fan Sites

Ming-Na

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ming-Na Wen

Birth Date :

November 20, 1963

Birth Place :

Coloane Island, Macau

Claim to fame :

As Jing-Mei 'June' Woo in "The Joy Luck Club" (1993)

The following Ming-Na fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ming-na/190636
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ming-na
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ming-Na Pictures


Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
Disney and ABC TCA Summer Press Tour - Arrivals
Disney and ABC TCA Summer Press Tour - Arrivals
Disney and ABC TCA Summer Press Tour - Arrivals
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Disney and ABC TCA Summer Press Tour - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals