Home > Celebrity > M > Mindy Kaling > Mindy Kaling Fan Sites

Mindy Kaling Fan Sites

Mindy Kaling

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, writer

Birth Name :

Vera Chokalingam

Birth Date :

June 24, 1979

Birth Place :

Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kelly Kapoor in TV series "The Office" (2005-2010)

The following Mindy Kaling fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mindy-kaling/259221
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/mindy_kaling
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mindy Kaling Pictures


The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of This Is the End
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals