Home > Celebrity > M > Mimi Rogers > Mimi Rogers Trivia

Mimi Rogers Trivia

Mimi Rogers

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Miriam Spickler

Birth Date :

January 27, 1956

Birth Place :

Coral Gables, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Claire Gregory in "Someone To Watch Over Me" (1987)
Enjoys reading and playing tennis.
Graduated from high school at age 14.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mimi Rogers Pictures


The Other Woman Los Angeles Premiere
2014 Carousel of Hope Ball Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
2014 Carousel of Hope Ball Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
The Other Woman Los Angeles Premiere
26th Anniversary Carousel of Hope Ball - Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
The Other Woman Los Angeles Premiere
26th Anniversary Carousel of Hope Ball - Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere Of "Unstoppable"
The Other Woman Los Angeles Premiere