Home > Celebrity > M > Milo Ventimiglia > Milo Ventimiglia Wallpaper

Milo Ventimiglia Wallpaper

Milo Ventimiglia

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Milo Anthony Ventimiglia

Birth Date :

July 08, 1977

Birth Place :

Anaheim, California

Claim to fame :

As Jess Mariano in TV series "Gilmore Girls" (2000)
Milo Ventimiglia wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter