Home > Celebrity > M > Milo Ventimiglia > Milo Ventimiglia Trivia

Milo Ventimiglia Trivia

Milo Ventimiglia

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Milo Anthony Ventimiglia

Birth Date :

July 08, 1977

Birth Place :

Anaheim, California

Claim to fame :

As Jess Mariano in TV series "Gilmore Girls" (2000)
Included in PETA's World's Sexiest Vegetarians list for 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Milo Ventimiglia Pictures


"Fanboys" Los Angeles Screening - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Free Clinic 31st Annual Dinner Gala
Whaleman Foundation Benefit - Arrivals
Meet The L.A. Kings Hockey Team, Hosted by Jerry Bruckheimer and Luc Robitaille
Disney and ABC Television Group's TCA Winter Press Tour 2015 - Arrivals
Disney and ABC Television Group's TCA Winter Press Tour 2015 - Arrivals
The GQ 2010 Men of The Year Party
World Premiere of Rocky Balboa
The 2008 NBC Universal Experience Upfronts - Arrivals