Home > Celebrity > M > Milo Ventimiglia > Milo Ventimiglia Fan Sites

Milo Ventimiglia Fan Sites

Milo Ventimiglia

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Milo Anthony Ventimiglia

Birth Date :

July 08, 1977

Birth Place :

Anaheim, California

Claim to fame :

As Jess Mariano in TV series "Gilmore Girls" (2000)

The following Milo Ventimiglia fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/milo-ventimiglia/166819
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/milo_ventimiglia
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/milo-ventimiglia.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/milo_ventimiglia/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/milo_ventimiglia/
Milo Ventimiglia - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/milo_ventimiglia
Milo Ventimiglia at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/milo_ventimiglia
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4457/milo-ventimiglia.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Milo Ventimiglia Pictures


The Jules Verne Adventure Film Festival Presents The Lifetime Achievement Award to Stan Lee
The GQ 2010 Men of The Year Party
World Premiere of Rocky Balboa
The 2008 NBC Universal Experience Upfronts - Arrivals
"Fanboys" Los Angeles Screening - Arrivals
Crackle's Season 2 Premiere of Original Digital Series Chosen
Jimmy Kimmel hosts "Scrabble Under the Stars" Celebrating the Diamond Anniversary
Crackle's Season 2 Premiere of Original Digital Series Chosen
Meet The L.A. Kings Hockey Team, Hosted by Jerry Bruckheimer and Luc Robitaille