Home > Celebrity > M > Milla Jovovich > Milla Jovovich Wallpaper

Milla Jovovich Wallpaper

Milla Jovovich

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Militza Jovovich

Birth Date :

December 17, 1975

Birth Place :

Kiev, Ukraine

Claim to fame :

As Lilli Hargrave in "Return to the Blue Lagoon" (1991)
Milla Jovovich wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter