Home > Celebrity > M > Milla Jovovich > Milla Jovovich Fan Sites

Milla Jovovich Fan Sites

Milla Jovovich

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Militza Jovovich

Birth Date :

December 17, 1975

Birth Place :

Kiev, Ukraine

Claim to fame :

As Lilli Hargrave in "Return to the Blue Lagoon" (1991)

The following Milla Jovovich fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/milla-jovovich/166805
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models/28_milla_jovovich.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/milla_jovovich
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/milla-jovovich.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/milla_jovovich/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/milla_jovovich/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/J/jovovich_milla/index.shtml
Milla Jovovich at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/milla_jovovich
Milla Jovovich - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/milla_jovovich
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/310/milla-jovovich.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Milla Jovovich Pictures


The 2014 ASPCA Compassion Award Honoring Kaley Cuoco and Nikki Reed
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
The 2014 ASPCA Compassion Award Honoring Kaley Cuoco and Nikki Reed
71st Venice International Film Festival - Cymbeline - Premiere
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
71st Venice International Film Festival - Cymbeline - Premiere
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
71st Venice International Film Festival - Cymbeline - Premiere
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala