Home > Celebrity > M > Miley Cyrus > Miley Cyrus Wallpaper

Miley Cyrus Wallpaper

Miley Cyrus

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Destiny Hope Cyrus

Birth Date :

November 23, 1992

Birth Place :

Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Claim to fame :

As Miley Stewart/Hannah Montana in TV series "Hannah Montana" (2006)
Miley Cyrus wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter