Home > Celebrity > M > Mila Kunis > Mila Kunis Profile

Mila Kunis Profile

Mila Kunis

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Date :

August 14, 1983

Birth Place :

Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Claim to fame :

As Jackie Burkhart in TV series "That '70s Show" (1998-2006)

Mila Kunis Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Jackie Burkhart in TV series "That '70s Show" (1998-2006)

Mila Kunis Personal Fact


Birth Name

Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Date

August 14, 1983

Birth Place

Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Eye Color

Heterochromia

Education

  • Graduated from Fairfax Senior High School, Los Angeles, California, in June 2001
  • Attended Hubert Howe Bancroft Middle School

Mila Kunis Family


Father

Mark Kunis

Mother

Elvira

Brother

Mike (biochemist)

Spouse

Ashton Kutcher (actor/producer, since Jul-2015)

Relation

Macaulay Culkin (actor, 2002-2010)

Daughter

Wyatt Isabelle Kutcher (b. 30-Sep-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mila Kunis Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Jupiter Ascending - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Jupiter Ascending - Arrivals
A Preview of A Short Film Celebrating Gemfields' Mozambican Rubies
Ashton Kutcher and Mila Kunis Go Out for Dinner
Los Angeles Premiere of Jupiter Ascending - Arrivals
Ashton Kutcher and Mila Kunis Go Out for Dinner
Burberry London in Los Angeles Event - Arrival
Burberry London in Los Angeles Event - Arrival
A Preview of A Short Film Celebrating Gemfields' Mozambican Rubies