Home > Celebrity > M > Mike Vogel > Mike Vogel Filmography

Mike Vogel Filmography

Mike Vogel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael James Vogel

Birth Date :

July 17, 1979

Birth Place :

Abington, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Eric Rivers in "Grind" (2003)
Childhood's End InfoChildhood's End (2015) - TV
stars as Ricky Stormgren


The Boy InfoThe Boy (2015)


In My Dreams InfoIn My Dreams (2014)
stars as Nick Smith


Jake Squared InfoJake Squared (2013)
stars as Actor Jake


McCanick InfoMcCanick (2013)
stars as Floyd Intrator


Bates Motel InfoBates Motel (2013) - TV
stars as Deputy Zack Shelby


Under the Dome InfoUnder the Dome (2013) - TV
stars as Dale 'Barbie' Barbara


Living Loaded (2012) - TM
stars as Dan


The Help InfoThe Help (2011)
stars as Johnny Foote


Pan Am InfoPan Am (2011) - TV
stars as Dean Lowrey


What's Your Number? InfoWhat's Your Number? (2011)
stars as Dave Hansen


Miami Medical InfoMiami Medical (2010) - TV
stars as Dr. Chris Deleo / Dr. C / Dr. Chris DeLeo


Heaven's Rain (2010)
stars as Brooks


Blue Valentine InfoBlue Valentine (2010)
stars as Bobby


She's Out of My League InfoShe's Out of My League (2010)
stars as Jack


Across the Hall InfoAcross the Hall (2009)
stars as Julian


Open Graves InfoOpen Graves (2009)
stars as Jason


Cloverfield InfoCloverfield (2008)
stars as Jason Hawkins


The Deaths of Ian Stone InfoThe Deaths of Ian Stone (2007)
stars as Ian Stone


Poseidon InfoPoseidon (2006)
stars as Christian


Caffeine InfoCaffeine (2006)
stars as Danny


Supercross InfoSupercross (2005)
stars as Trip Carlyle


Havoc (2005)
stars as Toby


The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants InfoThe Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants (2005)
stars as Eric


Rumor Has It InfoRumor Has It (2005)
stars as Blake Burroughs


The Texas Chainsaw Massacre InfoThe Texas Chainsaw Massacre (2003)
stars as Andy


Wuthering Heights (2003) - TM
stars as Heath


Grind InfoGrind (2003)
stars as Eric Rivers


Grounded for Life (2001) - TV
stars as Dean Peramotti


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Ashley Greene
Mr. Clean 15 Minute Renovation Showcase - Arrivals
Jul 28, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Ed Helms
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Vacation - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Evan Ross, Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross After Having Lunch
Jul 27, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015