Home > Celebrity > M > Mike Posner > Mike Posner Discography

Mike Posner Discography

Mike Posner

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Michael Robert Posner

Birth Date :

February 12, 1988

Birth Place :

Southfield, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Cooler Than Me" (2010)
Pages
Release year : 2013
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
Page One [EP]
Release year : 2013
Genre : R&B
Sky High
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
The Layover
Release year : 2011
Label : Self-released
Genre : R&B
31 Minutes to Takeoff
Release year : 2010
Label : J Records
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter