Home > Celebrity > M > Mike Myers > Mike Myers Fan Sites

Mike Myers Fan Sites

Mike Myers

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Myers

Birth Date :

May 25, 1963

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Wayne Campbell in "Wayne's World" (1992)

The following Mike Myers fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mike-myers/166681
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/mike_myers
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/mike-myers.htm
Mike Myers - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/mike_myers
Mike Myers at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/mike_myers
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/484/mike-myers.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mike Myers Pictures


Premiere of 'Shrek Forever After' during the 9th Annual Tribeca Film Festival - Arrivals
Elton John AIDS Foundation's 13th Annual An Enduring Vision Benefit - Red Carpet Arrivals
"Shrek Forever After" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2014 National Board of Review Awards Gala
2014 Hollywood Film Awards - Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Shrek is Honoured with The 2408th Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Shrek is honoured with the 2408th star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame