Home > Celebrity > M > Mike Epps > Mike Epps Profile

Mike Epps Profile

Mike Epps

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, actor

Birth Name :

Michael Elliot Epps

Birth Date :

November 18, 1970

Birth Place :

Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Day-Day Jones in "Next Friday" (2000)

Mike Epps Claim to Fame


Famous as

Comedian, actor

Popular for

As Day-Day Jones in "Next Friday" (2000)

Mike Epps Personal Fact


Birth Name

Michael Elliot Epps

Birth Date

November 18, 1970

Birth Place

Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Height

6' 1.5

Nationality

American

Mike Epps Family


Spouse

Michelle McCain (since, July 2006)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mike Epps Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of 'Source Code' - Arrivals
Mike Epps Arrives at The Comedy Store on Sunset Boulevard
Mike Epps and Friends Out Shopping and Posing for Fans
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom'
Mike Epps outside MTV TRL Studios in Times Square
2009 BET Awards - Arrivals
Mike Epps Arrives at The Comedy Store on Sunset Boulevard
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom'
Mike Epps Arrives at The Comedy Store on Sunset Boulevard