Home > Celebrity > M > Mika > Mika Fan Sites

Mika Fan Sites

Mika

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Michael Holbrook Penniman Jr.

Birth Date :

August 18, 1983

Birth Place :

Beirut, Lebanon

Claim to fame :

Single "Grace Kelly" (2007)

The following Mika fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mika/286654
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/mika.htm
Mika - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/mika
Mika at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/mika
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mika Pictures


Mika Presents Mika 4 Swatch
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
Mika Presents Mika 4 Swatch
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
Mika Presents Mika 4 Swatch
Mika Presents Mika 4 Swatch
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals