Home > Celebrity > M > Mika > Mika Discography

Mika Discography

Mika

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Michael Holbrook Penniman Jr.

Birth Date :

August 18, 1983

Birth Place :

Beirut, Lebanon

Claim to fame :

Single "Grace Kelly" (2007)
The Origin of Love
Release year : 2012
Label : Casablanca
Genre : Rock
The Boy Who Knew That Much
Release year : 2009
Label : Casablanca
Genre : Rock
The Boy Who Knew That Much [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2009
Label : Casablanca
Genre : Rock
Life in Cartoon Motion
Release year : 2007
Label : Universal/Island
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter