Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Yeoh > Michelle Yeoh Fan Sites

Michelle Yeoh Fan Sites

Michelle Yeoh

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, dancer

Birth Name :

Yeoh Choo-Kheng

Birth Date :

August 06, 1962

Birth Place :

Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia

Claim to fame :

As Wai Lin in "Tomorrow Never Dies" (1997)

The following Michelle Yeoh fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michelle-yeoh/166531
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michelle_yeoh
Who is Michelle Yeoh dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michelle-yeoh.htm
Michelle Yeoh - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michelle_yeoh
Michelle Yeoh at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/michelle_yeoh
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michelle Yeoh Pictures


Religious Ceremony of The Royal Wedding of Prince Albert II of Monaco to Charlene Wittstock
Photocall for The Movie 'Reign of Assasins' During The 67th Venice International Film Festival
2010 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 3 - 'Wall Street 2: Money Never Sleeps' Premiere
"The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor" American Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Memoirs of a Geisha
"The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor" American Premiere - Arrivals
Casino Royale World Premiere - Red Carpet
Premiere of Memoirs of a Geisha
Premiere of Memoirs of a Geisha