Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Trachtenberg > Michelle Trachtenberg Fan Sites

Michelle Trachtenberg Fan Sites

Michelle Trachtenberg

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Michelle Christine Trachtenberg

Birth Date :

October 11, 1985

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dawn Summers in TV series "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (2000-2003)

The following Michelle Trachtenberg fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michelle-trachtenberg/166527
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_200/237_michelle_trachtenberg.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michelle_trachtenberg
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michelle-trachtenberg.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/michelle_trachtenberg/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/michelle_trachtenberg/
Michelle Trachtenberg - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michelle_trachtenberg
Michelle Trachtenberg at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/michelle_trachtenberg
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/784/michelle-trachtenberg.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michelle Trachtenberg Pictures


4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
The GO International Designer Collective Launch
On The Set of Gossip Girl
On The Set of Gossip Girl
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
On The Set of Gossip Girl
The 2011 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
On The Set of Gossip Girl
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"