Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Rodriguez > Michelle Rodriguez Profile

Michelle Rodriguez Profile

Michelle Rodriguez

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Mayte Michelle Rodriguez

Birth Date :

July 12, 1978

Birth Place :

Bexar County, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Diana Guzman in "Girlfight" (2000)

Michelle Rodriguez Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Diana Guzman in "Girlfight" (2000)

Michelle Rodriguez Personal Fact


Birth Name

Mayte Michelle Rodriguez

Birth Date

July 12, 1978

Birth Place

Bexar County, Texas, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Black

Michelle Rodriguez Family


Father

Rafael Rodriguez

Mother

Carmen Milady (nee Pared)

Brother

Raul and Oscar (older, twins)

Relation

Vin Diesel (actor, 2001), Kristanna Loken (actress), Cara Delevingne (model), Zac Efron (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michelle Rodriguez Pictures


2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
The 3rd Annual Noble Awards - Arrivals
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
2015 amfAR New York Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals
Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Mad Max: Fury Road - Premiere
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala