Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Rodriguez > Michelle Rodriguez Fan Sites

Michelle Rodriguez Fan Sites

Michelle Rodriguez

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Mayte Michelle Rodriguez

Birth Date :

July 12, 1978

Birth Place :

Bexar County, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Diana Guzman in "Girlfight" (2000)

The following Michelle Rodriguez fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michelle-rodriguez/166522
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/148_michelle_rodriguez.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michelle_rodriguez
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michelle-rodriguez.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/michelle_rodriguez/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/michelle_rodriguez/
Michelle Rodriguez Underground
www.michelle-rodriguez.com
Michelle Rodriguez at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/michelle_rodriguez
Michelle Rodriguez - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michelle_rodriguez
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3284/michelle-rodriguez.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michelle Rodriguez Pictures


amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Gabrielle's Angel Foundation Hosts Angel Ball 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Mercedes-Benz 2014 amfAR Gala
Children Mending Hearts 6th Annual Fundraiser Empathy Rocks: A Spring into Summer Bash - Arrivals