Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Hunziker > Michelle Hunziker Profile

Michelle Hunziker Profile

Michelle Hunziker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model, personality on Italian television

Birth Name :

Michelle Yvonne Hunziker

Birth Date :

January 24, 1977

Birth Place :

Lugano, Switzerland

Michelle Hunziker Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model, personality on Italian television

Michelle Hunziker Personal Fact


Birth Name

Michelle Yvonne Hunziker

Birth Date

January 24, 1977

Birth Place

Lugano, Switzerland

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

Swiss

Michelle Hunziker Family


Father

Rudolf

Mother

Ineke

Spouse

Eros Ramazzotti (singer, 24-Apr-98-2002)

Daughter

Aurora (b. 5-Dec-96)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter