Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Hunziker > Michelle Hunziker Filmography

Michelle Hunziker Filmography

Michelle Hunziker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model, personality on Italian television

Birth Name :

Michelle Yvonne Hunziker

Birth Date :

January 24, 1977

Birth Place :

Lugano, Switzerland
Natale a Beverly Hills (2009) aka Christmas in Beverly Hills
stars as Serena


Natale a Rio (2008)
stars as Linda Vita


Natale in crociera (2007)
stars as Michela Bacci


Love Bugs (2004) - TV
stars as Female lead


Ancient Warriors (2001)
stars as Kim


Alex l'ariete (2000)
stars as Antavleva Bottazzi


Voglio stare sotto al letto (1999)


The Protagonists (1999)
stars as Sue


La Forza dell'amore (1998) - TV
stars as Tiziana


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015