Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Hunziker > Michelle Hunziker Fan Sites

Michelle Hunziker Fan Sites

Michelle Hunziker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model, personality on Italian television

Birth Name :

Michelle Yvonne Hunziker

Birth Date :

January 24, 1977

Birth Place :

Lugano, Switzerland

The following Michelle Hunziker fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models_250/298_michelle_hunziker.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michelle-hunziker.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/michelle_hunziker/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/michelle_hunziker/
Michelle Hunziker - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michelle_hunziker
Michelle Hunziker at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/michelle_hunziker
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1256/michelle-hunziker.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter