Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Hunziker

Michelle Hunziker

Michelle Hunziker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model, personality on Italian television

Birth Name :

Michelle Yvonne Hunziker

Birth Date :

January 24, 1977

Birth Place :

Lugano, Switzerland

Spouse :

Eros Ramazzotti (singer, 24-Apr-98-2002)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter