Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Forbes > Michelle Forbes Fan Sites

Michelle Forbes Fan Sites

Michelle Forbes

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Michelle Renee Forbes Guajardo

Birth Date :

January 08, 1965

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Sonni Wells y Carrera in a soap opera "The Guiding Light" (1987-1989)

The following Michelle Forbes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michelle-forbes/166498
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michelle_forbes
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michelle Forbes Pictures


HBO's The Newsroom Los Angeles Premiere
HBO Golden Globe Awards 2014 After Party - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of The Third Season of HBO's Series Game of Thrones - Arrivals
Premiere of The Third Season of HBO's Series Game of Thrones - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere for The Fifth Season of HBO's Series True Blood - Arrivals
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
HBO Golden Globe Awards 2014 After Party - Red Carpet Arrivals
HBO's The Newsroom Los Angeles Premiere
Premiere of The Third Season of HBO's Series Game of Thrones - Arrivals