Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Branch > Michelle Branch Trivia

Michelle Branch Trivia

Michelle Branch

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, guitarist, actress

Birth Name :

Michelle Jacquet DeSevren Branch

Birth Date :

July 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Everywhere" (2001)
Teamed up with pastry chef Rebekka Seale in June 2008 to open a bakery in Nashville, Tennessee called The Sugar Bar.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michelle Branch Pictures


2006 Warner Music Group Grammy After Party
Brian Bowen Smith's WILDLIFE Show Hosted by Casamigos Tequila
The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals
Global Green USA's 5th Pre-Oscar Party - Arrivals
34th Annual T.J. Martell Foundation's Awards Gala - Arrivals
The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals
Global Green USA's 5th Pre-Oscar Party - Arrivals
Brian Bowen Smith's WILDLIFE Show Hosted by Casamigos Tequila