Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Branch > Michelle Branch Fan Sites

Michelle Branch Fan Sites

Michelle Branch

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, guitarist, actress

Birth Name :

Michelle Jacquet DeSevren Branch

Birth Date :

July 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Everywhere" (2001)

The following Michelle Branch fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michelle-branch/197789
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michelle_branch
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michelle-branch.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/michelle_branch/index.html
Michelle Branch - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michelle_branch
Michelle Branch at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/michelle_branch
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2331/michelle-branch.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michelle Branch Pictures


Global Green USA's 5th Pre-Oscar Party - Arrivals
34th Annual T.J. Martell Foundation's Awards Gala - Arrivals
Global Green USA's 5th Pre-Oscar Party - Arrivals
2006 Warner Music Group Grammy After Party