Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Welch > Michael Welch Profile

Michael Welch Profile

Michael Welch

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Alan Welch

Birth Date :

July 25, 1987

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Luke Girardi in the TV series "Joan of Arcadia" (2003)

Michael Welch Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Luke Girardi in the TV series "Joan of Arcadia" (2003)

Michael Welch Personal Fact


Birth Name

Michael Alan Welch

Birth Date

July 25, 1987

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Michael Welch Family


Sister

Sarah (optometrist, older)

Spouse

Marissa Lefton (actress, 2008-2013)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Welch Pictures


"The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals
"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals