Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Welch > Michael Welch Awards

Michael Welch Awards

Michael Welch

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Alan Welch

Birth Date :

July 25, 1987

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Luke Girardi in the TV series "Joan of Arcadia" (2003)

Young Artist Awards


2004

Won Young Artist Award
category Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Supporting Young Actor for Joan of Arcadia (2003) (TV series)

1999

Won Young Artist Award
category Best Performance in a Feature Film - Supporting Young Actor for Star Trek: Insurrection (1998)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Welch Pictures


"The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals
"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals