Home > Celebrity > M > Michael W. Smith > Michael W. Smith Fan Sites

Michael W. Smith Fan Sites

Michael W. Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Contemporary Christian music singer

Birth Name :

Michael Whitaker Smith

Birth Date :

October 07, 1957

Birth Place :

Kenova, West Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Place in This World" (1991)

The following Michael W. Smith fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-w-smith/196863
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michael-smith.htm
Who is Michael W. Smith dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michael-w-smith.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter