Home > Celebrity > M > Michael W. Smith > Michael W. Smith Discography

Michael W. Smith Discography

Michael W. Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Contemporary Christian music singer

Birth Name :

Michael Whitaker Smith

Birth Date :

October 07, 1957

Birth Place :

Kenova, West Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Place in This World" (1991)
The Spirit of Christmas
Release year : 2014
Label : Sparrow Records
Genre : Gospel
Sovereign
Release year : 2014
Label : Sparrow
Genre : Gospel
Hymns
Release year : 2014
Label : CB Music
Genre : Gospel
Decades of Worship
Release year : 2012
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
Glory
Release year : 2011
Label : PROVIDENT
Genre : Gospel
Wonder
Release year : 2010
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
A New Hallelujah
Release year : 2008
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
It's a Wonderful Christmas
Release year : 2007
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
Stand
Release year : 2006
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
The Best of Michael W. Smith: Platinum Series
Release year : 2006
Label : Sbme Special MKTS.
Genre : Gospel
Healing Rain
Release year : 2004
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
Worship [Box Set]
Release year : 2004
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
The Christmas Collection
Release year : 2004
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
The Second Decade 1993-2003
Release year : 2003
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
Worship Again
Release year : 2002
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
Worship
Release year : 2001
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
Freedom
Release year : 2000
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
This Is Your Time
Release year : 1999
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
Christmastime
Release year : 1998
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
Live the Life
Release year : 1998
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
I'll Lead You Home
Release year : 1995
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
Wonder Years
Release year : 1993
Label : RCA
Genre : Gospel
The First Decade: 1983-1993 [Reunion]
Release year : 1993
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
Change Your World
Release year : 1992
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
Go West Young Man
Release year : 1990
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
Christmas
Release year : 1989
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
I 2 (Eye)
Release year : 1988
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
The Live Set
Release year : 1987
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
The Big Picture
Release year : 1986
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
Michael W. Smith 2
Release year : 1984
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
The Michael W. Smith Project
Release year : 1983
Label : Reunion
Genre : Gospel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter