Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Vartan > Michael Vartan Fan Sites

Michael Vartan Fan Sites

Michael Vartan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael S. Vartan

Birth Date :

November 27, 1968

Birth Place :

Boulogne-Billancourt, France

Claim to fame :

As Michael Vaughn in TV series "Alias" (2001-2006)

The following Michael Vartan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-vartan/166349
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_vartan
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/michael_vartan/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/michael_vartan/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/V/vartan_michael/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Vartan Pictures


2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
The 24th Annual Genesis Awards
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
25th Anniversary Genesis Awards - Arrivals
Playboy and Blu-ray Pre-ESPY Party