Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Trucco > Michael Trucco Fan Sites

Michael Trucco Fan Sites

Michael Trucco

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Michael Trucco

Birth Date :

June 22, 1970

Birth Place :

San Mateo, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Samuel Anders in TV series "Battlestar Galactica" (2005-2009)

The following Michael Trucco fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-trucco/166341
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_trucco
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Trucco Pictures


Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere