Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Strahan > Michael Strahan Fan Sites

Michael Strahan Fan Sites

Michael Strahan

Profile


Famous as :

Former professional football player, actor

Birth Name :

Michael Anthony Strahan

Birth Date :

November 21, 1971

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

A defensive end for the New York Giants (1993-2007)

The following Michael Strahan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-strahan/258383
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_strahan
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Strahan Pictures


Celebrities on ABC's Good Morning America
Elton John AIDS Foundation's 12th Annual An Enduring Vision Benefit
Elton John AIDS Foundation's 12th Annual An Enduring Vision Benefit
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
Opening Night of A Raisin in The Sun - Arrivals
The John Starks Foundation Hosts Annual Celebrity Bowling Tournament
Opening Night of A Raisin in The Sun - Arrivals
The 85th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
ESPN The Party Pre Super Bowl Party