Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Shanks > Michael Shanks Fan Sites

Michael Shanks Fan Sites

Michael Shanks

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Garrett Shanks

Birth Date :

December 15, 1970

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Daniel Jackson in "Stargate SG-1" (1997-2007)

The following Michael Shanks fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-shanks/190606
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Shanks Pictures


2008 Comic Con International Sci-Fi/Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals