Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Rosenbaum > Michael Rosenbaum Fan Sites

Michael Rosenbaum Fan Sites

Michael Rosenbaum

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Owen Rosenbaum

Birth Date :

July 11, 1972

Birth Place :

Oceanside, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lex Luthor in CW's series "Smallville" (2001-2008)

The following Michael Rosenbaum fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-rosenbaum/166281
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_rosenbaum
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Rosenbaum Pictures


Poseidon Los Angeles Premiere