Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Richards > Michael Richards Fan Sites

Michael Richards Fan Sites

Michael Richards

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Anthony Richards

Birth Date :

July 24, 1949

Birth Place :

Culver City, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cosmo Kramer in TV series "Seinfeld" (1989)

The following Michael Richards fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-richards/166268
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_richards
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michael-richards.htm
Michael Richards - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michael_richards
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Richards Pictures


Warner Brothers Presents Television: Out of The Box