Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Murphy > Michael Murphy Fan Sites

Michael Murphy Fan Sites

Michael Murphy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael George Murphy

Birth Date :

May 05, 1938

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Yale in "Manhattan" (1979)

The following Michael Murphy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-murphy/166209
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_murphy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter