Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Keaton > Michael Keaton Discography

Michael Keaton Discography

Michael Keaton

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael John Douglas

Birth Date :

September 05, 1951

Birth Place :

Coraopolis, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bruce Wayne in "Batman" (1989)
Mose the Fireman
Release year : 1994
Label : Rabbit Ears
Genre : Children's
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter