Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Jordan > Michael Jordan Fan Sites

Michael Jordan Fan Sites

Michael Jordan

Profile


Famous as :

Former NBA Player

Birth Name :

Michael Jeffrey Jordan

Birth Date :

February 17, 1963

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Rookie for the Chicago Bulls in the 1984 NBA draft

The following Michael Jordan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-jordan/166120
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/november99/1_michael_jordan.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_jordan
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michael-jordan.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/michael_jordan/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/michael_jordan/
Michael Jordan - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michael_jordan
Michael Jordan at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/michael_jordan
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/483/michael-jordan.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Jordan Pictures


Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Golf Tournament
The Aria Resort and Casino Presents The Michael Jordan Celebrity Golf Invitational Tournament
12th Annual Michael Jordan Invitational Gala
The Aria Resort and Casino Presents The Michael Jordan Celebrity Golf Invitational Tournament
Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Golf Tournament
Sports and Entertainment Stars Gather for 11th Annual Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Gala
The Aria Resort and Casino Presents The Michael Jordan Celebrity Golf Invitational Tournament
The Aria Resort and Casino Presents The Michael Jordan Celebrity Golf Invitational Tournament
12th Annual Michael Jordan Invitational Gala