Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Johns > Michael Johns Discography

Michael Johns Discography

Michael Johns

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Michael John Lee

Birth Date :

October 20, 1978

Birth Place :

Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Claim to fame :

8th place finalist on "America Idol" season 7
Hold Back My Heart
Release year : 2009
Label : Downtown
Genre : Pop
Don't Look Down
Release year : 2009
Label : TRP
Genre : Rock
Michael Johns
Release year : 2007
Label : Beverly Martel
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter