Home > Celebrity > M > Michael J. Fox > Michael J. Fox Trivia

Michael J. Fox Trivia

Michael J. Fox

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Andrew Fox

Birth Date :

June 09, 1961

Birth Place :

Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Marty McFly in Back to the Future trilogy
Included in Time magazine's annual list of 100 Most Influential in May 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael J. Fox Pictures


The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner
Celebrities for The Late Show with David Letterman
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
Celebrities for The Late Show with David Letterman
Celebrities for The Late Show with David Letterman