Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Imperioli > Michael Imperioli Fan Sites

Michael Imperioli Fan Sites

Michael Imperioli

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer

Birth Name :

James Michael Imperioli

Birth Date :

March 26, 1966

Birth Place :

Mount Vernon, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Christopher Moltisanti in TV series "The Sopranos" (1999-2007)

The following Michael Imperioli fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-imperioli/166101
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_imperioli
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Imperioli Pictures


Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour
The Funeral Service for Actor James Gandolfini
Hugo Premiere
The Funeral Service for Actor James Gandolfini
Hugo Premiere
Hugo Premiere
"The Lovely Bones" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"The Lovely Bones" New York Premiere - Arrivals