Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Douglas > Michael Douglas Fan Sites

Michael Douglas Fan Sites

Michael Douglas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer

Birth Name :

Michael Kirk Douglas

Birth Date :

September 25, 1944

Birth Place :

New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gordon Gekko in "Wall Street" (1987)

The following Michael Douglas fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-douglas/166017
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_150/158_michael_douglas.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_douglas
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michael-douglas.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/D/douglas_michael/index.shtml
Michael Douglas - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michael_douglas
Michael Douglas at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/michael_douglas
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1172/michael-douglas.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Douglas Pictures


2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
41st Annual Chaplin Award Gala
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals