Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Cera > Michael Cera Fan Sites

Michael Cera Fan Sites

Michael Cera

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Austin Cera

Birth Date :

June 07, 1988

Birth Place :

Brampton, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Evan in "Superbad" (2007)

The following Michael Cera fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-cera/190588
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_cera
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/michael_cera/index.html
Who is Michael Cera dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michael-cera.htm
Michael Cera - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michael_cera
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Cera Pictures


Michael Cera and Kat Dennings Visit MuchOnDemand to Promote Their New Film
66th Cannes Film Festival - The Immigrant Premiere
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
"Juno" Los Angeles Premiere
"Year One" New York Premiere - Arrivals
'Scott Pilgrim vs. the World' Los Angeles Premiere
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
"Year One" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"Youth in Revolt" New York Premiere - Inside Arrivals