Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Caine > Michael Caine Fan Sites

Michael Caine Fan Sites

Michael Caine

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Maurice Joseph Micklewhite

Birth Date :

March 14, 1933

Birth Place :

Rotherhithe, London, UK

Claim to fame :

As Lt. Gonville Bromhead in "Zulu" (1964)

The following Michael Caine fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-caine/165958
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_caine
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michael-caine.htm
Michael Caine - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michael_caine
Michael Caine at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/michael_caine
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2324/michael-caine.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Caine Pictures


A Night Out with... Sir Michael Caine - Arrivals
UK Premiere of Interstellar - Arrivals
2009 ShoWest Closing Night Ceremony - Press Room
"The Dark Knight" World Premiere - Arrivals
2007 GQ Magazine Men of the Year Awards - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Now You See Me
Michael Caine Signing Copies of His Autobiography 'The Elephant to Hollywood'
The Prestige World Premiere
The French Premiere of 'Inception' - Arrivals