Home > Celebrity > M > Michael C. Hall > Michael C. Hall Fan Sites

Michael C. Hall Fan Sites

Michael C. Hall

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Carlyle Hall

Birth Date :

February 01, 1971

Birth Place :

Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As David Fisher in HBO's series "Six Feet Under" (2001-2005)

The following Michael C. Hall fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-c-hall/190587
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_c_hall
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/michael_c_hall/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael C. Hall Pictures


2014 Fragrance Foundation Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The World Premiere of Kill Your Darlings - During Sundance Film Festival 2013
Los Angeles Premiere of Kill Your Darlings
2011 HBO's Post Award Reception Following the 63rd Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet
Los Angeles Premiere of Kill Your Darlings
Los Angeles Premiere of Kill Your Darlings
2014 Drama Desk Awards - Arrivals
2014 Fragrance Foundation Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals