Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Bolton > Michael Bolton Trivia

Michael Bolton Trivia

Michael Bolton

Profile


Famous as :

Singer-songwriter

Birth Name :

Michael Bolotin

Birth Date :

February 26, 1954

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut

Claim to fame :

Single "How Am I Supposed to Live Without You" from album "Soul Provider" (1989)
He and fiancee Nicollette Sheridan stripped off for a raunchy new London Fog charity campaign in a bid to help raise awareness for Paul Newman's Hole in the Wall Gang Camp that provides children with serious illnesses a camping experience (March 2008).
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Bolton Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals
Adelaide Festival Centre
TV Guide Networks Nail Files Season 2 Premiere Party
Adelaide Festival Centre
Adelaide Festival Centre
Adelaide Festival Centre
Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals