Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Bolton > Michael Bolton Discography

Michael Bolton Discography

Michael Bolton

Profile


Famous as :

Singer-songwriter

Birth Name :

Michael Bolotin

Birth Date :

February 26, 1954

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut

Claim to fame :

Single "How Am I Supposed to Live Without You" from album "Soul Provider" (1989)
Ain't No Mountain High Enough: A Tribute to Hitsville U.S.A.
Release year : 2013
Label : Montaign
Genre : Rock
Gems: The Duets Collection
Release year : 2011
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
One World, One Love
Release year : 2010
Label : Passion Music/Concord
Genre : Rock
Playlist: The Very Best of Michael Bolton
Release year : 2009
Label : Legacy
Genre : Rock
Merry Christmas from Vienna
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Swingin' Christmas
Release year : 2007
Label : Concord
Genre : Rock
Touch You: The Best Of
Release year : 2007
Label : Music Club
Genre : Rock
Bolton Swings Sinatra
Release year : 2006
Label : Concord
Genre : Rock
Til the End of Forever
Release year : 2005
Label : Passion Group
Genre : Rock
Rock Breakout Years: 1989
Release year : 2005
Label : Madacy
Genre : Rock
The Very Best of Michael Bolton
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
All About Love
Release year : 2003
Label : Sony International
Genre : Rock
Hits 1985-1995: Best of the Best Gold
Release year : 2003
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Vintage
Release year : 2003
Label : ADA
Genre : Rock
Joy to the World
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony Special Products
Genre : Rock
Only a Woman Like You
Release year : 2002
Label : Jive International
Genre : Rock
That's What Love Is All About
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony Special Products
Genre : Rock
Ultimate Collection
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony International
Genre : Rock
Timeless: The Classics/Timeless: The Classics, Vol. 2/Love Songs
Release year : 2001
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Love Songs
Release year : 2001
Label : Columbia/Sony
Genre : Rock
Timeless: The Classics, Vol. 2
Release year : 1999
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Michael Bolton/Every Day of My Life
Release year : 1999
Label : Collectables
Genre : Rock
My Secret Passion: The Arias
Release year : 1998
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
All That Matters
Release year : 1997
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
This Is the Time: The Christmas Album
Release year : 1996
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Said I Loved You (But I Lied)
Release year : 1995
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits 1985-1995
Release year : 1995
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
The Artistry of Michael Bolotin
Release year : 1993
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
The One Thing
Release year : 1993
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Timeless: The Classics
Release year : 1992
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
3-CD Box Set
Release year : 1992
Label : Alex
Genre : Rock
Time, Love & Tenderness
Release year : 1991
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Early Years
Release year : 1991
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Soul Provider
Release year : 1989
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
The Hunger
Release year : 1987
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Everybody's Crazy
Release year : 1985
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Michael Bolton [1983]
Release year : 1983
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Every Day of My Life
Release year : 1976
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Michael Bolton
Release year : 1975
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Michael Bolton: Live from Catania
Label : Sony Classical
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter